Ranglisten

          
NavnUger SpilletVundet sætSnit.pr. sæt OVASnit 1 dartSnit 3 dartHurtigste sætHøjste lukning180Point
Kim Knudsen3256422.2622.5167.521315845539
Martin Reuther2743223.1921.6064.811415623416
Michael Jensen3536127.6718.1054.311512415349
Tommy Dahlberg3217931.7415.7847.35171083245
Bjørn Refsgaard 3120729.9316.7450.22171677228
Frank Palmelund Knudsen2123926.5918.8456.53151186223
Jesper Steen Larsen299237.1713.4840.4322781202
Nicolai Lolk Hansen1816629.0417.2551.75191201161
Camilla Ternstrøm275137.8813.2339.6818790159
Jesper Skovgaard911524.7020.2960.86131545115
Hans Boye1210228.1317.8153.4417130089
Rosie Brady126929.5716.9550.841898187
Michael Ramsby109225.6519.5358.5916100483
Claus Christensen81046.8010.7132.123924048
Camilla Ramsby92243.5911.4934.482748044
Brian Dahlberg41530.4016.4849.442260127
David Dahlberg42033.4514.9844.932377026
Steen Petersen31137.2713.4440.3227155019
Søren Raun31635.5014.1142.341968019
Jesper Eddie Henriksen1925.8919.3558.061940010

Sidst opdateret: 18.12.2019

Vores sponsorer