Ranglisten

NavnUger SpilletVundet sætSnit.pr. sæt OVASnit 1 dartSnit 3 dartHurtigst sætHøjst lukning180Point
Kim Knudsen2036122.1722.5967.781315828340
Michael Jensen2221828.1317.8153.431712210208
Martin Reuther1422523.3921.4264.271415615206
Lars Sørensen1219723.2621.5464.611513210185
Tommy Dahlberg2113730.9916.1748.50171082169
Frank Palmelund Knudsen1417626.5218.8956.67151186157
Jesper Steen Larsen206137.7713.2639.7922630136
Bjørn Refsgaard 1913130.9216.2048.60181677132
Nicolai Lolk Hansen1313428.8817.3552.04191201122
Camilla Ternstrøm173236.0613.8941.681879099
Michael Ramsby77025.3019.8059.4116100461
Hans Boye87728.07817.8453.5317130060
Dorita Nielsen91436.8613.5940.7827114049
Rosie Brady63530.5116.4249.261998044
Jesper Skovgaard33524.620.3761.1016154130
Camilla Ramsby61942.2611.8535.562748029
David Dahlberg42033.4514.9844.932377026
Claus Christensen3548.2010.3931.184024015
Brian Dahlberg21031.3016.0148.022247112
Steen Petersen1242.0011.9335.7937205
Diana Christensen000000000

Sidst opdateret: 08.07.2019