Ranglisten

NavnUger SpilletVundet sætSnit.pr. sæt OVASnit 1 dartSnit 3 dartHurtigst sætHøjst lukning180Point
Kim Knudsen2543722.1822.5967.781315834422
Martin Reuther2133223.2921.5164.541415620311
Michael Jensen2827827.8817.9753.911512413272
Lars Sørensen1726523.3021.5064.511313217250
Tommy Dahlberg2515631.3715.9747.91171082195
Frank Palmelund Knudsen1719826.4818.9256.75151186184
Bjørn Refsgaard 2515630.3816.4949.48181677177
Jesper Steen Larsen258037.3313.4240.2722780174
Nicolai Lolk Hansen1414028.8517.3752.10191201129
Camilla Ternstrøm203336.5813.7041.0918790116
Hans Boye109028.0817.8453.5317130075
Dorita Nielsen132038.4013.0539.1427114071
Michael Ramsby87625.4919.6658.9716100468
Rosie Brady95829.6716.8850.651898168
Jesper Skovgaard45023.4421.3764.1213154245
Camilla Ramsby72143.5711.5034.502748034
David Dahlberg42033.4514.9844.932377026
Claus Christensen3548.2010.3931.184024015
Brian Dahlberg21031.3016.0148.022247112
Søren Raun1831.5015.9047.71196807

Sidst opdateret: 06.09.2019