Ranglisten

NavnUger SpilletVundet sætSnit.pr. sæt OVASnit 1 dartSnit 3 dartHurtigst sætHøjst lukning180Point
Kim Knudsen2645722.2522.5167.541315836442
Martin Reuther2336823.2121.5864.741415622346
Michael Jensen3029727.8318.0054.011512414292
Tommy Dahlberg2716131.4315.9447.81171082209
Frank Palmelund Knudsen1921526.4718.9356.78151186206
Bjørn Refsgaard 2716830.2416.5749.71181677194
Jesper Steen Larsen278737.0113.5440.6122781188
Nicolai Lolk Hansen1414028.8517.3752.10191201129
Camilla Ternstrøm213636.8113.6140.8418790121
Hans Boye109028.0817.8453.5317130075
Michael Ramsby87625.4919.6658.9716100468
Rosie Brady95829.6716.8850.651898168
Jesper Skovgaard45023.4421.3764.1213154245
Camilla Ramsby72143.5711.5034.502748034
David Dahlberg42033.4514.9844.932377026
Claus Christensen4548.2010.3931.184024020
Brian Dahlberg21031.3016.0148.022247112
Jesper Eddie Henriksen1925.8919.3558.061940010
Søren Raun1831.5015.9047.71196807

Sidst opdateret: 10.10.2019

Vores sponsorer